Mixed League
Teams and Schedules

Click on the buttons below to take you directly to each day's schedule and teams.
Or keep scrolling to see the three days of Mixed League.

Mixed league

Tuesdays

Shared Positions are marked by names with: **

Team #3

Susan S

Ruth M

Pam MK

David F

Team #1

Barbie C

Gretchen L

Meredith MG

Tim Scott

Team #2

Bobby MK

**Liam D (S1)

**Patrick A (S2)

Cameron B

Terry M

Team #5

Melissa N

Roland P

**Bruce M (S1)

**Rhonda K (S2)

Susan H

Team #6

Ray MG

**Wendy B (S1)

**Norman MD (S2)

Nadine P

**Bethany MD (S1)

**Judith H (S2)

Team #4

**Sandy H (S1)

**Brent K (S2)

Heather MI

Annie C

Audrey F

Tuesday Schedule

Nov 2

S1

Sheet a

b

c

1 v 4

3 v 5

2 v 6

Nov 9

S2

Sheet a

b

c

3 v 6

2 v 4

1 v 5

Nov 16

S1

Sheet a

b

c

2 v 5

1 v 3

4 v 6

Nov 23

S2

Sheet a

b

c

1 v 6

4 v 5

2 v 3

Nov 30

S1

Sheet a

b

c

3 v 4

1 v 2

5 v 6

Dec 6

S2

Play-offs

Schedule will be

posted at Club

 

Mixed league

Wednesdays

Shared Positions are marked by names with: **

Team #3

John B

**Bruce MD (S1)

**Arie S (S2)

Orlynn S

Patti Sue MA

Team #1

Sandy C

Lavonne G

**Brian M (S1)

**Sue D(S2)

Sue OB

Team #5

Carlie C

Theresa B

Dave G

Lynn M

Team #2

Sandy H

Patrick A

Paul B

Lorna B

Team #6

Athol G

Graham S

**Peter MA (S1)

**Bill OB (S2)

Erica dC

Team #4

Charlie MD

Liam D

Ricky B

Bethany MD

Wednesday Schedule

Nov 3

S1

Sheet a

b

c

1 v 4

3 v 5

2 v 6

Nov 10

S2

Sheet a

b

c

3 v 6

2 v 4

1 v 5

Nov 17

S1

Sheet a

b

c

2 v 5

1 v 3

4 v 6

Nov 24

S2

Sheet a

b

c

1 v 6

4 v 5

2 v 3

Dec 1

S1

Sheet a

b

c

3 v 4

1 v 2

5 v 6

Dec 8

S2

Play-offs

Schedule will be

posted at Club

 
 

mixed league

thursdays

Shared Positions are marked by names with: **

Team #3

Susan S

Wendy B

**Sue DF (S1)

**Ricky B (S2)

Mike K

Team #1

Brent K

Tyler P

**Tim S (S1)

**David F (S2)

Judith H

Team #2

Daniel P

**Jean Marc P (S1)

**Jamie S (S2)

Bruce M

Kevin LB

Team #5

Blaise L

**Jim DF (S1)

**Lavonne G (S2)

Tamara C

**Erica dC (S1)

**Theresa B (S2)

Team #6

John MI

Norman MD

**Hank D

**Orlynn S

Stephen F

Team #4

Donald ML

Rhonda K

Arie S

Darrel R

Thursday Schedule

Nov 4

S1

Sheet a

b

c

1 v 4

3 v 5

2 v 6

Nov 11

S2

Sheet a

b

c

3 v 6

2 v 4

1 v 5

Nov 18

S1

Sheet a

b

c

2 v 5

1 v 3

4 v 6

Nov 25

S2

Sheet a

b

c

1 v 6

4 v 5

2 v 3

Dec 2

S1

Sheet a

b

c

3 v 4

1 v 2

5 v 6

Dec 9

S2

Play-offs

Schedule will be

posted at Club