Commercial League Schedules

Want to visit another day's league instead? Click the buttons below:

Commercial league

Fridays

Friday Schedule

**Highlanded Teams are on food duty!

Nov 4

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Blue Heron v Morgan's Brook

Bay Mtn Stealers v Rare Breed

RCL Branch 53 v River Rats

Fownes Contracting v Ray's Rockers

Campbell's Soup v Sheet Disturbers

Food Handlers v Skye Glen Sliders

Nov 11

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Sheet Disturbers v Skye Glen Sliders

Ray's Rockers v Food Handlers

Fownes Contracting v Campbell's Soup

Rare Breed v River Rats

Morgan's Brook v RCL Branch 53

Blue Heron v Bay Mtn Stealers

Nov 18

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Bay Mtn Stealers v RCL Branch 53

Blue Heron v Rare Breed

Morgan's Brook v River Rats

Ray's Rockers v Sheet Disturbers

Fownes Contracting v Food Handlers

Campbell's Soup v Skye Glen Sliders

Nov 25

Blue Heron v River Rats

Morgan's Brook v Bay Mtn Stealers

Rare Breed v RCL Branch 53

Fownes Contracting v Skye Glen Sliders

Ray's Rockers v Campbell's Soup

Sheet Disturbers v Food Handlers

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Dec 2

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Morgan's Brook v Rare Breed

Blue Heron v RCL Branch 53

River Rats v Bay Mtn Stealers

Campbell's Soup v Food Handlers

Fownes Contracting v Sheet Disturbers

Ray's Rockers v Skye Glen Sliders

Dec 9

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Blue Heron v Fownes Contracting

Morgan's Brook v Ray's Rockers

Bay Mtn Stealers v Campbell's Soup

Rare Breed v Sheet Disturbers

RCL Branch 53 v Food Handlers

River Rats v Skye Glen Sliders

Dec 16

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Rare Breed v Skye Glen Sliders

RCL Branch 53 v Sheet Disturbers

River Rats v Food Handlers

Morgan's Brook v Campbell's Soup

Bay Mtn Stealers v Fownes Contracting

Blue Heron v Ray's Rockers

Jan 6

River Rats v Sheet Disturbers

Rare Breed v Food Handlers

RCL Branch 53 v Skye Glen Sliders

Bay Mtn Stealers v Ray's Rockers

Blue Heron v Campbell's Soup

Morgan's Brook v Fownes Contracting

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Jan 13

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Rare Breed v Campbell's Soup

RCL Branch 53 v Fownes Contracting

River Rats v Ray's Rockers

Blue Heron v Skye Glen Sliders

Morgan's Brook v Sheet Disturbers

Bay Mtn Stealers v Food Handlers

Jan 20

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Bay Mtn Stealers v Sheet Disturbers

Blue Heron v Food Handlers

Morgan's Brook v Skye Glen Sliders

River Rats v Fownes Contracting

Rare Breed v Ray's Rockers

RCL Branch 53 v Campbell's Soup

Jan 27

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

RCL Branch 53 v Ray's Rockers

River Rats v Campbell's Soup

Rare Breed v Fownes Contracting

Bay Mtn Stealers v Skye Glen Sliders

Blue Heron v Sheet Disturbers

Morgan's Brook v Food Handlers

Feb 3

*Rare Breed

*

*

*

*

*

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Feb 10

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

*

*

*

*

*

*

Feb 17

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

*

*

*

*

*

*

Feb 24

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

*

*

*

*

*

*

Mar 3

*

*

*

*

*

*

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Mar 10

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

*

*

*

*

*

*

Mar 17

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

*

*

*

*

*

*

Mar 24

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

*

*

*

*

*

*

MAr 31

*

*

*

*

*

*

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

Apr 7

6:30
a
b
c
 
8:15
a
b
c

*

*

*

*

*

*

Yellow Highlight indicates which team was assigned food duty!